Flag Football Schedule

Winter:19 // Men's Flag Football // Monday // Intermediate

Sponsors

Monday, January 21

Byes
Last Picks
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Brut [27]
vs
 
  WSP [0]
7:45 PM
 
  MOB [29]
vs
 
  One shot [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 28

Double Headers
Last Picks
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Brut [13]
vs
 
  MOB [27]
  Live from the gutta [13]
vs
 
  WSP [24]
7:45 PM
 
  Last Picks [15]
vs
 
  One shot [0]
 
  Any Given Monday [29]
vs
 
  We Dats [0]
8:45 PM
 
  Suck On Dem TDs [0]
vs
 
  Last Picks [28]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 4

Byes
One shot
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Any Given Monday [21]
vs
 
  WSP [19]
 
  We Dats [0]
vs
 
  Brut [31]
7:45 PM
 
  MOB [52]
vs
 
  Suck On Dem TDs [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 11

Byes
Brut
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  One shot [7]
vs
 
  Any Given Monday [15]
 
  WSP [34]
vs
 
  We Dats [18]
7:45 PM
 
  Last Picks [14]
vs
 
  MOB [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 18

Double Headers
Brut, One shot, We Dats
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  We Dats [6]
vs
 
  Last Picks [28]
 
  MOB [19]
vs
  Live from the gutta [32]
7:45 PM
 
  Brut [27]
vs
 
  Any Given Monday [6]
 
  One shot [35]
vs
 
  We Dats [0]
8:45 PM
 
  Suck On Dem TDs [0]
vs
 
  Brut [54]
 
  WSP [14]
vs
 
  One shot [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 25

Byes
We Dats
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  WSP [13]
vs
 
  MOB [26]
 
  Any Given Monday [36]
vs
 
  Last Picks [12]
7:45 PM
 
  Suck On Dem TDs [12]
vs
 
  One shot [46]
 
  Brut [27]
vs
  Live from the gutta [28]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
WSP forfeited to Last Picks.
Suck On Dem TDs forfeited to We Dats.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Brut [14]
vs
 
  Any Given Monday [7]
  Live from the gutta [7]
vs
 
  MOB [32]
7:45 PM
 
  Brut [19]
vs
 
  MOB [28]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)