Kickball Schedule

Fall:20 // Kickball // City Park // Thursday

Sponsors

Thursday, September 10

Byes
Ballsagna, Pumped Up Kicks, Team Zissou, Alcoballics, My Dixie Wrecked, Toes n Hoes
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
 
  Brews on First [0]
vs
 
  The Mutts [10]
 
  Kickelob Ultra [1]
vs
 
  Gretna Gators [11]
 
  The Revengers [2]
vs
 
  Toejammers [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Leg Day [10]
vs
 
  Crack Spreads [0]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 17

  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
 
  Kickelob Ultra [6]
vs
 
  Toejammers [3]
 
  Ballsagna [3]
vs
 
  Leg Day [5]
 
  The Mutts [0]
vs
 
  Gretna Gators [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Toes n Hoes [7]
vs
 
  Kicking Covid [7]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 24

Pumped Up Kicks forfeited to Red Ball Vodkas.
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
 
  The Revengers [10]
vs
 
  Team Zissou [6]
 
  Alcoballics [0]
vs
 
  Brews on First [3]
 
  Ballsagna [4]
vs
 
  Brace Yourself [9]
7:30 PM
 
  Gretna Gators [1]
vs
 
  Leg Day [11]
8:30 PM
 
  Toes n Hoes [13]
vs
 
  Punting Ponies [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 1

  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
 
  Gretna Gators [6]
vs
 
  Ballsagna [1]
 
  Toejammers [6]
vs
 
  Toes n Hoes [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Leg Day [12]
vs
 
  Team Zissou [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Kicking Covid [9]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [1]
 
  Red Ball Vodkas [4]
vs
 
  The Mutts [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 8

  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
 
  The Mutts [8]
vs
 
  Team Zissou [2]
 
  Leg Day [9]
vs
 
  Brace Yourself [0]
 
  Kicking Covid [1]
vs
 
  Toejammers [2]
7:30 PM
 
  The Revengers [4]
vs
 
  Gretna Gators [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Crack Spreads [8]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [2]
 
  Pumped Up Kicks [5]
vs
 
  Ballsagna [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 15

  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
 
  Ballsagna [3]
vs
 
  The Mutts [8]
7:30 PM
 
  Red Ball Vodkas [3]
vs
 
  Leg Day [8]
 
  Team Zissou [4]
vs
 
  Pumped Up Kicks [7]
8:30 PM
 
  Toejammers [6]
vs
 
  Crack Spreads [4]
 
  Kickelob Ultra [9]
vs
 
  Toes n Hoes [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 22

Alcoballics forfeited to Kickelob Ultra.
Byes
Brace Yourself, Pitches Be Trippin
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Games Moved due to Zeta

Thursday, November 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
 
  The Mutts [3]
vs
 
  The Revengers [7]
 
  Punting Ponies [0]
vs
 
  Toejammers [11]
7:30 PM
 
  Kicking Covid [4]
vs
 
  Crack Spreads [1]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Brace Yourself [2]
vs
 
  Leg Day [4]
8:30 PM
 
  The Revengers [1]
vs
 
  Leg Day [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)